войти на сайт VK  Facebook  Twitter  Instagram  YouTube
полная версия

Календарь

турнир дата м соперник счет
КР 28.08.2017   АСК
Нижний Новгород
+ 3:0
КР 29.08.2017   Зенит
Санкт-Петербург
- 0:3
КР 30.08.2017   Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор
+ 3:1
КР 01.09.2017   АСК
Нижний Новгород
+ 0:3
КР 02.09.2017   Зенит
Санкт-Петербург
+ 0:3
КР 03.09.2017   Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор
- 3:1
СЛ 10.09.2017 д Ярославич
Ярославль
+ 3:0
СЛ 16.09.2017   Урал
Уфа
+ 0:3
СЛ 23.09.2017 д Локомотив
Новосибирск
+ 3:1
СЛ 27.09.2017 д Белогорье
Белгород
+ 3:0
СЛ 30.09.2017 д Факел
Новый Уренгой
+ 3:2
СЛ 07.10.2017 д Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н
+ 3:1
КР 13.10.2017 д Дагестан
Махачкала
+ 3:0
КР 14.10.2017 д Урал
Уфа
+ 3:0
КР 15.10.2017 д Енисей
Красноярск
+ 3:0
СЛ 22.10.2017   Кузбасс
Кемерово
+ 0:3
СЛ 26.10.2017   Енисей
Красноярск
+ 1:3
СЛ 04.11.2017 д Динамо
Москва
+ 3:0
СЛ 11.11.2017   НОВА
Новокуйбышевск
+ 0:3
СЛ 15.11.2017   Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск
+ 0:3
СЛ 18.11.2017   Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор
+ 0:3
СЛ 22.11.2017   Зенит
Санкт-Петербург
- 3:1
КР 02.12.2017   Локомотив
Новосибирск
+ 3:1
КР 03.12.2017   Кузбасс
Кемерово
+ 2:3
ЛЧ 06.12.2017   Тулуза
Тулуза
+ 1:3
СЛ 09.12.2017 д Ярославич
Ярославль
+ 3:1
КЧМ 12.12.2017   Боливар
Буэнос-Айрес
+ 3:0
КЧМ 13.12.2017   Шанхай
Шанхай
+ 3:0
КЧМ 14.12.2017   Скра
Белхатов
+ 0:3
ЛЧ 21.12.2017 д Берлин
Берлин
- : -
СЛ 24.12.2017   Динамо
Москва
- : -
СЛ 28.12.2017   Локомотив
Новосибирск
- : -
СЛ 07.01.2018   Белогорье
Белгород
- : -
СЛ 10.01.2018   Факел
Новый Уренгой
- : -
СЛ 13.01.2018   Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н
- : -
ЛЧ 17.01.2018 д Ястржебски
Ястшембе-Здруй
- : -
СЛ 21.01.2018 д Кузбасс
Кемерово
- : -
СЛ 27.01.2018 д Енисей
Красноярск
- : -
ЛЧ 31.01.2018   Ястржебски
Ястшембе-Здруй
- : -
СЛ 03.02.2018 д Урал
Уфа
- : -
СЛ 10.02.2018 д НОВА
Новокуйбышевск
- : -
ЛЧ 14.02.2018   Берлин
Берлин
- : -
СЛ 17.02.2018 д Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск
- : -
СЛ 24.02.2018 д Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор
- : -
ЛЧ 28.02.2018 д Тулуза
Тулуза
- : -
СЛ 03.03.2018 д Зенит
Санкт-Петербург
- : -